Rules


  • This system works as a reward for the best, here, the top 10 list at the end of each week, will earn 20% of all the points you made by‚Äč killing boss in the game. This is a reward, and dispute at the same time, no matter if his name appeared three times in the list, it means you have a great reputation in achieving our GPoints, keep your seat, because the profits are large.
    People who earned more "Gift points" by killing boss.
    Picture Boss Name Character Name Guild Level Kills Points earned Medals
    1 Gift PointsSpiritAsgard7019721972
    1 Gift PointsMeroWizardOnWars7014821482
    1 Gift PointsICEAgulasNegras7014731473
    1 Gift PointsHyziumLaughing_Coffin7013341334
    1 Gift PointsMonkVrauAgulasNegras7012631263
    1 Gift PointsDoctor---7012361236
    1 Gift PointsPredator04AgulasNegras7011461146
    1 Gift PointsDominiCNewGroundZ7010271027
    1 Gift PointsMitoUzumakiAsgard70928928
    1 Gift PointsBerlinBBNewGroundZ70899899
    5 Gift PointsDominiCNewGroundZ708894445
    5 Gift PointsSpiritAsgard708564280
    1 Gift PointsJuicyImperius70820820
    5 Gift PointsRageOriginalNewGroundZ707923960
    1 Gift PointsRageOriginalNewGroundZ70781781
    1 Gift PointsAce---70761761
    5 Gift PointsJuicyImperius707423710
    1 Gift PointsxBigMOM---70718718
    1 Gift PointsRadiNew_Generation70712712
    5 Gift PointsMeroWizardOnWars706873435
    1 Gift PointsBieel---70677677
    1 Gift PointsRACIONAISAgulasNegras70674674
    1 Gift PointszXAxLXzYou_Down65663663
    5 Gift PointszXAxLXzYou_Down656353175
    5 Gift PointsHyziumLaughing_Coffin706333165
    1 Gift PointsBringerTitans70581581
    1 Gift PointsTamers---70578578
    5 Gift PointsMitoUzumakiAsgard705742870
    1 Gift PointsDreSsRosa---70574574
    1 Gift PointsSaradaUchihaBiju70566566